Schießjahr 2021

_________________________

 

 Schießjahr 2020

_______________________

Könige

Schützenkönige

Adlerkönig

Winterkönige

--nicht ausgeschossen--

KK-König

- Christoph Alt

2. Irene Brähler

3. Gabor Kissro

________________

Gemeindekönige

- Schülerkönigin

 - Annabella Heß

- Juniorenkönigin

- Kristin Laes

- König

- Frank Extra

 

_______________________

 

________________________

 

 Schießjahr 2019

________________________

_________________________

 

Adlerkönig

- Peter Zajc - (5,0 + 17,46 Teiler / 22,46 Gesamtteiler)

Winterkönigin

- Irene Brähler

Winterkönig

- Frank Extra -  3,16 Teiler

_______________________

 

 Schießjahr 2018

_______________________

 __________________________

Gemeindejugendkönig 

- Maximilian Tietz 

Gemeindejuniorenkönigin 

- Kristin Laes 

Gemeindekönigin

- Irene Brähler

 Adlerkönig

- Frank Extra  (8,06 + 12,80 Teiler / 20,86 Gesamtteiler)

- Winterkönigin

- Irene Brähler 

- Winterkönig              

- Frank Extra

_________________________________

  Schießjahr 2017

 _________________________________

 

___________________________

 

Winterkönige

- Winterkönigin

- Irene Brähler  (Teiler 1,41)              

- Winterkönig

- Herbert Bauer  (Teiler 4,24)

____________________________

   Schießjahr 2016

___________________________

______________________________________

- Gemeindejuniorenkönigin

- Lena Hotopp

- Gemeindekönigin

- Irene Brähler

___________________________________

- Landesmeister - Lichtpunktgewehr

1. Henry Redeke

__________________________________

- Kreiskönig - Lichtpunktgewehr

1. Nico Hansen

2. Jannick Hess

 _________________________________

 

Winterkönige

- Winterkönigin

- Irene Brähler (Teiler 7,2)            

- Winterkönig

- Knut Schneider (Teiler 1,0)

____________________________________

     Schießjahr 2015

 _______________________________


_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________